Find & Participate in One Loft Races worldwide
My registrations
Featured Lofts
Running Races
Search
Triple Corona Lagos de Moreno Jal
ENTRENAMIENTO 27/07/2024
LIVE
Loma de Veloces Jalisco (MX)
27.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
running for +00:17:20
27 km
0
/ 717
Arrivals
PALOMAR SAN MARCOS
ESTEBAN CASTORENA
Starting soon
Aguascalientes (MX)
27.07.2024 09:30:00 (GMT -6:00)
75 km
LONGHORN CLASSIC
AVIARY 0727
LIVE
Alvord (US)
27.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +01:17:20
1 mile(s)
0
/ 902
Arrivals
Hoosier Classic
Loft Fly/Inventory
LIVE
Wanatah (US)
27.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +01:17:20
1 mile(s)
86
/ 4387
Arrivals
PALOMAR SAN MARCOS
RINCON DE ROMOS
Starting soon
Aguascalientes (MX)
27.07.2024 10:50:00 (GMT -6:00)
40 km
Internationales Ostseerennen
11. Trainingsflug 18 km Ratekau
LIVE
Neustadt/Holstein (DE)
27.07.2024 13:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +03:17:20
18 km
2060
Arrivals
Meissnerland Derby
4.Trainingsflug Eubach
LIVE
Velmeden, Hessisch Lichtenau (DE)
27.07.2024 12:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +04:02:20
17 km
243
Arrivals
Europa Master Pigeons OLR
Training Nr.6
LIVE
Jud. Suceava (RO)
27.07.2024 11:45:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +04:32:20
10 km
959
/ 996
Arrivals
Pride of the Potteries OLR
HOTSPOT 2
LIVE
Newcastle (GB)
27.07.2024 10:45:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +04:32:20
105 mile(s)
487
/ 658
Arrivals
AFRIKAPRO
Training 10
LIVE
Craighall (ZA)
27.07.2024 08:20:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +07:57:20
75 km
2611
/ 2612
Arrivals
Derby Riachos
treino orientaçao
LIVE
Riachos (PT)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +08:17:20
5 km
776
Arrivals
Algarve Pigeons Golden Race
TRAINING 25 KM
LIVE
Monte Gordo (PT)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +08:17:20
25 km
6546
/ 6652
Arrivals
Hacienda Derek Pigeon Derby
Entrenamiento - PM - 20240727
Starting soon
Esmeralda, Camagüey (CU)
27.07.2024 18:40:00 (GMT -4:00)
OLR Mazury International
Training no 7 - Pisz
LIVE
Grajewo (PL)
27.07.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +08:47:20
40 km
1207
Arrivals
MWG Carpatia
4. trening - Czeluśnica - 20km - 27.07.
LIVE
Iwonicz (PL)
27.07.2024 07:20:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +08:57:20
20 km
463
Arrivals
Giewont FCI OLR
TRAINING 6
LIVE
Pyzowka (PL)
27.07.2024 07:10:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +09:07:20
32 km
4713
Arrivals
SUPER CUP ONE LOFT RACE
HOTSPOT 6
LIVE
Święte (PL)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +09:17:20
172 km
186
/ 187
Arrivals
Columbodrom Bucovina – Cajvana
ANTRENAMENT NR.3 20 KM
LIVE
Cajvana (RO)
27.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +09:17:20
20 km
2344
Arrivals
Viking Pigeon Race
Training 7
LIVE
Göteborg (SE)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +09:17:20
25 km
696
Arrivals
Derby Moldova One Loft Race
Training Nr 6
LIVE
Verejeni (MD)
27.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +09:17:20
55 km
776
Arrivals
Columbodrom Bradu
Antrenament 2
LIVE
Bradu, Pitești (RO)
27.07.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +09:32:20
20 km
450
/ 522
Arrivals
Columbodrom Autostrada Soarelui
ANTRENAMENT NR 5
LIVE
Fetesti (RO)
27.07.2024 07:25:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +09:52:20
45 km
974
/ 1056
Arrivals
Columbodrom IGHIS OLR
ANTRENAMENT NR.5
LIVE
Ighișu Vechi (RO)
27.07.2024 07:15:13 (GMT +3:00)
running for +10:02:07
87 km
500
/ 601
Arrivals
Manisa Arena
2.Cİ 16 KM İDMAN
LIVE
Manisa (TR)
27.07.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +10:02:20
16 km
1351
/ 1378
Arrivals
Columbodrom Royal City Loft
ANTRENAMENT NR 5 - 70 km
LIVE
Curtea de Arges (RO)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +10:17:20
70 km
484
/ 587
Arrivals
WG PODHALE
Training 1
LIVE
Szaflary (PL)
27.07.2024 06:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +10:17:20
2 km
1134
/ 1345
Arrivals
Columbodrom Fauna Orheiului
4 Antenament - 45Km
LIVE
Orhei (MD)
27.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +10:17:20
45 km
1242
Arrivals
Balkanic Fair-Play Race
ACTIVATION
LIVE
Priseaca, Dambovita (RO)
27.07.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +10:47:20
104 km
1181
Arrivals
Golden Wing Ukraine Bukovina
TREHING 2
Starting soon
Cernauti (UA)
28.07.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
5 km
Derby International Brasov
FIFTH TRAINING - FISER
Starting soon
Rasnov Jud. Brasov (RO)
28.07.2024 08:15:00 (GMT +3:00)
55 km
Adelaide Pigeon Club One Loft Race
Glendambo
LIVE
SA (AU)
27.07.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +9:00)
running for +16:02:20
493 km
37
/ 119
Arrivals
DERBY GUARNE 2023
SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO
Starting soon
Guarne - Antooquia (CO)
28.07.2024 06:15:00 (GMT -5:00)
382 km
UPPER CANADA OLR
Loft Scan
Starting soon
Campbellcroft (CA)
28.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -4:00)
2 mile(s)
The North West Oneloftrace - White Loft
training 14
LIVE
Denshaw (GB)
26.07.2024 13:15:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
35 mile(s)
113
Arrivals
Naples Pigeon Derby
LOFT TRAINING
LIVE
Naples (US)
26.07.2024 07:31:11 (GMT -4:00)
24h+
1 mile(s)
788
/ 866
Arrivals
The North West Junior One Loft Race
Training #14
LIVE
West Yorkshire (GB)
26.07.2024 12:20:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
41 mile(s)
6
Arrivals
The UK Premier OLR
Training Toss 17
LIVE
Birtsmorton, Worcestershire (GB)
26.07.2024 11:25:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
40 mile(s)
615
Arrivals
Cotswold Valley One Loft
Training 9
LIVE
Gloucestershire (GB)
26.07.2024 11:15:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
10 mile(s)
320
Arrivals
The Tar Heel Classic One Loft Race
Loft Fly July 27th
LIVE
Enfield (US)
26.07.2024 06:03:00 (GMT -4:00)
24h+
1 km
242
/ 309
Arrivals
MWG TATARSKA GÓRA SP. Z O.O.
Trening nr 6
LIVE
ŁOSICE (PL)
26.07.2024 09:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
61 km
474
Arrivals
Ukraine Master Grand Prix
Training 5
LIVE
Sambir (UA)
26.07.2024 09:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
15 km
1945
/ 2153
Arrivals
TERRA OLR
inventar final
LIVE
Caransebeș (RO)
26.07.2024 09:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
1 km
896
/ 1077
Arrivals
FCI Tatry Derby
Sucany
LIVE
Dubrava (SK)
26.07.2024 08:10:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
39 km
1157
Arrivals
Derby Internacional Costa de la Luz
11º ENTRENAMIENTO
LIVE
San Fernando (Cádiz) (ES)
26.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
30 km
1257
/ 1282
Arrivals
Dinokeng Loft
RACE 3 - VERKEERDEVLEI
LIVE
Pretoria North (ZA)
26.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
392 km
397
/ 425
Arrivals
Krakus One Loft Race
Training no 5
LIVE
Jadowniki (PL)
26.07.2024 07:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
63 km
3503
Arrivals
WG BOJANO
new race
LIVE
Bojano (PL)
26.07.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
38 km
818
/ 1163
Arrivals
TS Žilina
Hliník nad Váhom
LIVE
Rosina (SK)
26.07.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
18 km
982
/ 1039
Arrivals
Eastern Cape OLR
HOFMEYER 26 JULIE 2024
LIVE
Eastern Cape (ZA)
26.07.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
242 km
127
/ 139
Arrivals
Derby Zagreb
TRAINING 7
LIVE
Hrebinec (HR)
26.07.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
30 km
1545
Arrivals
SAIPR Lofts Winter
KROONSTAD GRABD AVE
LIVE
Krugersdorp (ZA)
26.07.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
186 km
331
/ 347
Arrivals
TS Řečany nad Labem
TRÉNINK Č.7
LIVE
ŘEČANY NAD LABEM (CZ)
26.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
45 km
1304
Arrivals
Transilvania One Loft Race
TRAINING 6
LIVE
INTORSURA BUZAULUI (RO)
26.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
50 km
649
Arrivals
Victoria Falls World Challenge Pigeon Race
FINAL RACE
LIVE
Victoria Falls (ZW)
26.07.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
539 km
91
/ 473
Arrivals
Derby Superstar
TRAINING 4
LIVE
Râmnicu Vâlcea (RO)
26.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
30 km
1661
Arrivals
Corabia FCI One Loft Race
Training 2--10 Km
LIVE
Corabia (RO)
26.07.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
10 km
1089
Arrivals
Master Breeders Marathon
SAT LOFT FLY
Kansas (US)
27.07.2024 09:08:00 (GMT -5:00)
1 mile(s)
0
/ 234
Arrivals
Jaffna OLR
Race-07
Starting soon
Valveddy, Valvetti thurai (LK)
28.07.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +5:00)
430 km
Derby International FCI Costa del Sol
8º ENTRENAMIENTO
Starting soon
MALAGA (ES)
28.07.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
30 km
The North West Oneloftrace - Red Loft
Hotspot 3
Starting soon
Denshaw (GB)
28.07.2024 10:30:00 (GMT +1:00)
Close