Find & Participate in One Loft Races worldwide
My registrations
Featured Lofts
Running Races
Search
Montenegro Mountain Derby
Trening 7
LIVE
Podgorica (ME)
24.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +00:21:12
72 km
0
/ 313
Arrivals
Real Caserta OLR
Addestramento 4
LIVE
Giano Vetusto (IT)
24.08.2024 07:30:08 (GMT +2:00)
running for +00:51:04
25 km
0
/ 355
Arrivals
Viking Pigeon Race
Race 4
LIVE
Göteborg (SE)
24.08.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +00:51:12
225 km
0
/ 540
Arrivals
Belgrade “Ace the Winner”
Trening 1
LIVE
Belgrade (RS)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +01:21:12
5 km
854
/ 1003
Arrivals
Columbodrom Bradu
HOTSPOT 3
LIVE
Bradu, Pitești (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:21:12
240 km
0
/ 154
Arrivals
Columbodrom IGHIS OLR
SEMIFINALA Kisvarda 310 Km
LIVE
Ighișu Vechi (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:21:12
310 km
0
/ 462
Arrivals
Columbodrom Royal City Loft
Rezovo
LIVE
Curtea de Arges (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:21:12
440 km
0
/ 189
Arrivals
Kirkpinar Arena
NATO KÖPRÜSÜ
LIVE
Merkez/Edirne (TR)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:21:12
8 km
1452
/ 1567
Arrivals
Derby Nirvana
3.ANTRENMAN 5 KM
LIVE
Bözüyük-Bilecik (TR)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:21:12
5 km
1080
/ 1129
Arrivals
Derby Superstar
TRAINNING 8
LIVE
Râmnicu Vâlcea (RO)
24.08.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:31:12
45 km
1444
Arrivals
BRUNO & STARR OLR
HOT SPOT 3
LIVE
Jud Suceava (RO)
24.08.2024 06:40:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:41:12
230 km
0
/ 141
Arrivals
Columbodrom Suprem
RACE NR 2 - 150 KM
LIVE
Măgureni (RO)
24.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +02:51:12
150 km
286
/ 544
Arrivals
Moray Firth One Loft Classic
HOTSPOT FOUR
Starting soon
Morayshire (XS)
24.08.2024 12:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
157 mile(s)
Triple Corona Lagos de Moreno Jal
ENTRENAMIENTO 24/08/2024
Starting soon
Loma de Veloces Jalisco (MX)
24.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
133 km
PALOMAR SAN MARCOS
CIENEGA DE ROCAMONTES SEGUNDA ETAPA TC SAN MARCOS 2024
Starting soon
Aguascalientes (MX)
24.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
323 km
Hacienda Derek Pigeon Derby
Entrenamiento - PM - 20240823
LIVE
Esmeralda, Camagüey (CU)
23.08.2024 18:30:00 (GMT -4:00)
running for +07:51:12
782
/ 796
Arrivals
Adelaide Pigeon Club One Loft Race
The Twins
LIVE
SA (AU)
24.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +9:00)
running for +08:36:12
611 km
9
/ 88
Arrivals
FUTURITY ELITE INTERNATIONAL - ONE LOF RACE - GUADALAJARA MEX.
23 DE AGOSTO
LIVE
Guadalajara Jalisco (MX)
23.08.2024 09:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
running for +15:21:12
4 km
458
Arrivals
Winnersflight OLR
23-08-2024 35KM MIDDAG
LIVE
South Africa (ZA)
23.08.2024 15:55:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +16:26:12
35 km
107
/ 107
Arrivals
Master Breeders Marathon
Friday morning loft train
LIVE
Kansas (US)
23.08.2024 08:35:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +16:46:12
1 mile(s)
145
/ 234
Arrivals
Hoosier Classic
Training 19 - 42 Miles
LIVE
Wanatah (US)
23.08.2024 07:25:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +17:56:12
42 mile(s)
3698
/ 4387
Arrivals
UPPER CANADA OLR
August 23
LIVE
Campbellcroft (CA)
23.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT -4:00)
running for +19:06:12
16 km
1048
/ 1508
Arrivals
Algarve Great Derby
Pre-Race 1
LIVE
Moncarapacho (PT)
23.08.2024 09:20:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +22:01:12
115 km
1020
Arrivals
Europa Master Pigeons OLR
Training Nr. 15
LIVE
Jud. Suceava (RO)
23.08.2024 09:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +22:51:12
70 km
636
Arrivals
One Loft Race Pirate
Alençon Finale
LIVE
Saint Etienne le Molard (FR)
23.08.2024 09:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +23:06:12
429 km
243
/ 464
Arrivals
Algarve Pigeons Golden Race
2ND HOTSPOT / ACE PIGEON
LIVE
Monte Gordo (PT)
23.08.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +23:36:12
169 km
5392
/ 5935
Arrivals
Derby International FCI Costa del Sol
17º ENTRENAMIENTO
LIVE
MALAGA (ES)
23.08.2024 08:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
42 km
1638
/ 1651
Arrivals
Derby Riachos
8º treino Castelo Branco
LIVE
Riachos (PT)
23.08.2024 07:05:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
100 km
563
/ 694
Arrivals
Dinokeng Loft
RACE 7 - VENTERSBURG
LIVE
Pretoria North (ZA)
23.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
303 km
221
/ 276
Arrivals
WG ROZTOCZE
3 LOT KONKURSOWY
LIVE
Kulików (PL)
23.08.2024 07:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
165 km
1261
/ 1354
Arrivals
SUPER CUP ONE LOFT RACE
HOT SPOT 10
LIVE
Święte (PL)
23.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
303 km
179
/ 183
Arrivals
SAIPR Lofts Winter
KROONSTAD GRAND AVE
LIVE
Krugersdorp (ZA)
23.08.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
186 km
292
Arrivals
MWG Carpatia
3. lot - Jaworzno - 190km - 23.08.
LIVE
Iwonicz (PL)
23.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
190 km
400
/ 413
Arrivals
WG PODHALE
Race 2 - Strzelce Opolskie
LIVE
Szaflary (PL)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
170 km
904
/ 939
Arrivals
Derby Zagreb
HOT SPOT 2
LIVE
Hrebinec (HR)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
185 km
1175
/ 1326
Arrivals
Derby AS Croatia
RACE 2 - HS2
LIVE
Durdanci (HR)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
210 km
340
/ 357
Arrivals
Corabia FCI One Loft Race
Race 2-Movilita 178 Km
LIVE
Corabia (RO)
23.08.2024 07:10:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
178 km
409
/ 504
Arrivals
Balkanic Fair-Play Race
SILVER RACE (SEMI FINAL)
LIVE
Priseaca, Dambovita (RO)
23.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
302 km
447
/ 722
Arrivals
Columbodrom Autostrada Soarelui
HOT SPOT 3
LIVE
Fetesti (RO)
23.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
240 km
489
/ 530
Arrivals
Martinez Classic OLR
TRAINER 40.03 MILLES 08/23/24
LIVE
Suisun City (US)
22.08.2024 08:35:00 (GMT -7:00)
24h+
40 mile(s)
970
/ 1174
Arrivals
Black Gold Race
LOFT FLY
LIVE
Waller (US)
22.08.2024 10:00:00 (GMT -5:00)
24h+
1264
/ 1525
Arrivals
Minnesota Classic One Loft Race
Little Prairie 57 Miles
LIVE
Minnesota (US)
22.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT -5:00)
24h+
57 mile(s)
37
/ 368
Arrivals
Naples Pigeon Derby
21 MILLAS
LIVE
Naples (US)
22.08.2024 07:40:11 (GMT -4:00)
24h+
21 mile(s)
706
/ 866
Arrivals
Giewont FCI OLR
Race 3 - Wieluń
LIVE
Pyzowka (PL)
22.08.2024 08:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
211 km
1936
/ 3020
Arrivals
German Classic OLR
2. Preisflug
LIVE
Salzkotten (DE)
22.08.2024 08:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
169 km
971
/ 1103
Arrivals
Krakus One Loft Race
RACE NO 5
LIVE
Jadowniki (PL)
22.08.2024 08:04:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
324 km
2064
/ 2226
Arrivals
MWG TATARSKA GÓRA SP. Z O.O.
Lot nr 4 - półfinał
LIVE
ŁOSICE (PL)
22.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
195 km
59
/ 70
Arrivals
Central Provincial Loft
OPENS FINAL RACE 6
LIVE
Bloemfontain (ZA)
22.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
596 km
328
/ 353
Arrivals
Central Provincial Loft
YEARLINGS FINAL RACE 6
LIVE
Bloemfontain (ZA)
22.08.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
596 km
842
/ 935
Arrivals
FCI Tatry Derby
VELKA BITES
LIVE
Dubrava (SK)
22.08.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
235 km
349
/ 835
Arrivals
CHAMPION ARENA OLR
70 km
LIVE
Manisa (TR)
22.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
70 km
446
/ 572
Arrivals
Derby Sunny Beach
RACE 1
LIVE
Nessebar (BG)
22.08.2024 06:55:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
103 km
1049
/ 1178
Arrivals
Derby Sliven
FINAL RACE
LIVE
Sliven (BG)
22.08.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
505 km
30
/ 310
Arrivals
OLR Muntenia
HOSPOT 2
LIVE
Magurele, Prahova (RO)
22.08.2024 06:47:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
165 km
363
/ 365
Arrivals
Derby Extrem Pigeons
HOT SPOT 4
LIVE
Băicoi (RO)
22.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
250 km
512
/ 869
Arrivals
Columbodrom Fauna Orheiului
Hot-Sport 4 - 190
LIVE
Orhei (MD)
22.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
190 km
804
/ 840
Arrivals
Meadow One Loft Race
COOPER ST
LIVE
Victoria (AU)
22.08.2024 13:25:00 (GMT +10:00)
24h+
64 km
1215
Arrivals
RPRA One Loft Race
HOTSPOT 3
LIVE
Gloucester (GB)
21.08.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
147 mile(s)
39
/ 50
Arrivals
Pride of the Potteries OLR
GRAND FINAL
Newcastle (GB)
25.08.2024 11:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
295 mile(s)
Columbodrom Fauna Orheiului
Semi - Final FCI
Orhei (MD)
27.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
280 km
Close