Find & Participate in One Loft Races worldwide
My registrations
Featured Lofts
Running Races
Search
Master Breeders Marathon
Saturday loft fly
LIVE
Kansas (US)
24.08.2024 09:05:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +01:37:56
1 mile(s)
145
/ 234
Arrivals
TX Dash for Cash OLR
loft
LIVE
Seguin (US)
24.08.2024 09:01:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +01:41:56
1 mile(s)
1114
/ 1366
Arrivals
PALOMAR SAN MARCOS
CIENEGA DE ROCAMONTES SEGUNDA ETAPA TC SAN MARCOS 2024
LIVE
Aguascalientes (MX)
24.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
running for +01:42:56
326 km
0
/ 479
Arrivals
Triple Corona Lagos de Moreno Jal
ENTRENAMIENTO 24/08/2024
LIVE
Loma de Veloces Jalisco (MX)
24.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
running for +01:42:56
133 km
529
Arrivals
Hoosier Classic
Training 20 - 55 Miles
LIVE
Wanatah (US)
24.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT -5:00)
running for +03:27:56
55 mile(s)
3651
/ 4387
Arrivals
Hacienda Derek Pigeon Derby
Entrenamiento - AM - 20240824
LIVE
Esmeralda, Camagüey (CU)
24.08.2024 07:40:00 (GMT -4:00)
running for +04:02:56
780
/ 796
Arrivals
Moray Firth One Loft Classic
HOTSPOT FOUR
LIVE
Morayshire (XS)
24.08.2024 12:20:00 (GMT +1:00)
running for +04:22:56
157 mile(s)
151
Arrivals
UPPER CANADA OLR
August 24
LIVE
Campbellcroft (CA)
24.08.2024 07:07:00 (GMT -4:00)
running for +04:35:56
16 km
1057
/ 1508
Arrivals
Montenegro Mountain Derby
Trening 7
LIVE
Podgorica (ME)
24.08.2024 08:03:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +09:39:56
72 km
309
/ 313
Arrivals
Real Caserta OLR
Addestramento 4
LIVE
Giano Vetusto (IT)
24.08.2024 07:30:08 (GMT +2:00)
running for +10:12:48
25 km
217
/ 355
Arrivals
Viking Pigeon Race
Race 4
LIVE
Göteborg (SE)
24.08.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +10:12:56
225 km
502
/ 540
Arrivals
Belgrade “Ace the Winner”
Trening 1
LIVE
Belgrade (RS)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
running for +10:42:56
5 km
916
/ 1003
Arrivals
Derby Nirvana
3.ANTRENMAN 5 KM
LIVE
Bözüyük-Bilecik (TR)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +11:42:56
5 km
1098
/ 1129
Arrivals
Columbodrom Royal City Loft
Rezovo
LIVE
Curtea de Arges (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +11:42:56
440 km
3
/ 189
Arrivals
Columbodrom IGHIS OLR
SEMIFINALA Kisvarda 310 Km
LIVE
Ighișu Vechi (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +11:42:57
310 km
8
/ 462
Arrivals
Columbodrom Bradu
HOTSPOT 3
LIVE
Bradu, Pitești (RO)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +11:42:57
240 km
99
/ 154
Arrivals
Kirkpinar Arena
NATO KÖPRÜSÜ
LIVE
Merkez/Edirne (TR)
24.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +11:42:57
8 km
1457
/ 1567
Arrivals
BRUNO & STARR OLR
HOT SPOT 3
LIVE
Jud Suceava (RO)
24.08.2024 06:40:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +12:02:57
230 km
133
/ 141
Arrivals
Columbodrom Suprem
RACE NR 2 - 150 KM
LIVE
Măgureni (RO)
24.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
running for +12:12:57
150 km
371
/ 544
Arrivals
Adelaide Pigeon Club One Loft Race
The Twins
LIVE
SA (AU)
24.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +9:00)
running for +17:57:57
611 km
18
/ 88
Arrivals
FUTURITY ELITE INTERNATIONAL - ONE LOF RACE - GUADALAJARA MEX.
23 DE AGOSTO
LIVE
Guadalajara Jalisco (MX)
23.08.2024 09:00:00 (GMT -6:00)
24h+
4 km
458
Arrivals
Winnersflight OLR
23-08-2024 35KM MIDDAG
LIVE
South Africa (ZA)
23.08.2024 15:55:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
35 km
107
/ 107
Arrivals
Algarve Great Derby
Pre-Race 1
LIVE
Moncarapacho (PT)
23.08.2024 09:20:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
115 km
1025
Arrivals
Europa Master Pigeons OLR
Training Nr. 15
LIVE
Jud. Suceava (RO)
23.08.2024 09:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
70 km
636
Arrivals
One Loft Race Pirate
Alençon Finale
LIVE
Saint Etienne le Molard (FR)
23.08.2024 09:15:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
429 km
325
/ 464
Arrivals
Derby Ribera del Órbigo
VILLABRAZO
LIVE
Palazuelo de Órbigo (León) (ES)
23.08.2024 09:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
45 km
1362
/ 1372
Arrivals
Algarve Pigeons Golden Race
2ND HOTSPOT / ACE PIGEON
LIVE
Monte Gordo (PT)
23.08.2024 07:45:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
169 km
5537
/ 5935
Arrivals
Derby Riachos
8º treino Castelo Branco
LIVE
Riachos (PT)
23.08.2024 07:05:00 (GMT +1:00)
24h+
100 km
578
/ 694
Arrivals
WG ROZTOCZE
3 LOT KONKURSOWY
LIVE
Kulików (PL)
23.08.2024 07:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
165 km
1272
/ 1354
Arrivals
SUPER CUP ONE LOFT RACE
HOT SPOT 10
LIVE
Święte (PL)
23.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
303 km
180
/ 183
Arrivals
SAIPR Lofts Winter
KROONSTAD GRAND AVE
LIVE
Krugersdorp (ZA)
23.08.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
186 km
300
Arrivals
MWG Carpatia
3. lot - Jaworzno - 190km - 23.08.
LIVE
Iwonicz (PL)
23.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
190 km
404
/ 413
Arrivals
Derby AS Croatia
RACE 2 - HS2
LIVE
Durdanci (HR)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
210 km
343
/ 357
Arrivals
Derby Zagreb
HOT SPOT 2
LIVE
Hrebinec (HR)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
185 km
1217
/ 1326
Arrivals
WG PODHALE
Race 2 - Strzelce Opolskie
LIVE
Szaflary (PL)
23.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
170 km
916
/ 939
Arrivals
Corabia FCI One Loft Race
Race 2-Movilita 178 Km
LIVE
Corabia (RO)
23.08.2024 07:10:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
178 km
420
/ 504
Arrivals
Balkanic Fair-Play Race
SILVER RACE (SEMI FINAL)
LIVE
Priseaca, Dambovita (RO)
23.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
302 km
496
/ 722
Arrivals
Columbodrom Autostrada Soarelui
HOT SPOT 3
LIVE
Fetesti (RO)
23.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
240 km
500
/ 530
Arrivals
Martinez Classic OLR
TRAINER 40.03 MILLES 08/23/24
LIVE
Suisun City (US)
22.08.2024 08:35:00 (GMT -7:00)
24h+
40 mile(s)
970
/ 1174
Arrivals
Black Gold Race
LOFT FLY
LIVE
Waller (US)
22.08.2024 10:00:00 (GMT -5:00)
24h+
1264
/ 1525
Arrivals
Naples Pigeon Derby
21 MILLAS
LIVE
Naples (US)
22.08.2024 07:40:11 (GMT -4:00)
24h+
21 mile(s)
706
/ 866
Arrivals
Ostwestfalen Derby
HOT SPOT IV
LIVE
Espelkamp (DE)
22.08.2024 10:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
235 km
378
/ 442
Arrivals
German Classic OLR
2. Preisflug
LIVE
Salzkotten (DE)
22.08.2024 08:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
169 km
978
/ 1103
Arrivals
Giewont FCI OLR
Race 3 - Wieluń
LIVE
Pyzowka (PL)
22.08.2024 08:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
211 km
1948
/ 3020
Arrivals
Krakus One Loft Race
RACE NO 5
LIVE
Jadowniki (PL)
22.08.2024 08:04:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
324 km
2069
/ 2226
Arrivals
MWG TATARSKA GÓRA SP. Z O.O.
Lot nr 4 - półfinał
LIVE
ŁOSICE (PL)
22.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
195 km
59
/ 70
Arrivals
FCI Tatry Derby
VELKA BITES
LIVE
Dubrava (SK)
22.08.2024 07:30:00 (GMT +2:00)
24h+
235 km
351
/ 835
Arrivals
CHAMPION ARENA OLR
70 km
LIVE
Manisa (TR)
22.08.2024 07:15:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
70 km
446
/ 572
Arrivals
Derby Sunny Beach
RACE 1
LIVE
Nessebar (BG)
22.08.2024 06:55:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
103 km
1054
/ 1178
Arrivals
Derby Sliven
FINAL RACE
LIVE
Sliven (BG)
22.08.2024 06:50:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
505 km
31
/ 310
Arrivals
OLR Muntenia
HOSPOT 2
LIVE
Magurele, Prahova (RO)
22.08.2024 06:47:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
165 km
363
/ 365
Arrivals
Derby Extrem Pigeons
HOT SPOT 4
LIVE
Băicoi (RO)
22.08.2024 06:45:00 (GMT +3:00)
24h+
250 km
530
/ 869
Arrivals
Meadow One Loft Race
COOPER ST
LIVE
Victoria (AU)
22.08.2024 13:25:00 (GMT +10:00)
24h+
64 km
1215
Arrivals
Colnic Bucovina OLR
HOT SPOT 3
Starting soon
Suceava (RO)
25.08.2024 06:30:00 (GMT +3:00)
270 km
Derby Vicov
HOTSPOT-2
Starting soon
Bivolaria (RO)
25.08.2024 07:00:00 (GMT +3:00)
200 km
Vác Racing Pigeons Grand Prix
Hotspot 2
Starting soon
Vác (HU)
25.08.2024 06:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
235 km
Colombaia Unica Nazionale di Scandiano
BAZZANO
Starting soon
Pratissolo di Scandiano (IT)
25.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
35 km
Pride of the Potteries OLR
GRAND FINAL
Starting soon
Newcastle (GB)
25.08.2024 11:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
295 mile(s)
Meissnerland Derby
2. Preisflug Montabaur
Velmeden, Hessisch Lichtenau (DE)
26.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +2:00)
162 km
Who Dares Wins
Hot Spot 3
Derbyshire (GB)
26.08.2024 08:00:00 (GMT +1:00)
116 mile(s)
Close